ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557099
nr 1355 7099
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 221/350. Subject: 49x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 221/350. Motivet: 49x38 cm
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
SEK 200
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:31:06
100 kr
150 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik